Gaúcho - 3

Brazil

Laga liga ini

Liga lainnya 5

Brazil1 liga5

Klasemen

#TimMainMSKSGPoin
1Real Sport Club8620+2820
2Panambi8530+918
3Futebol Com Vida9450+1017
4São Paulo RS8503+715
5Cruz A.8413+413
6Farroupilha8413-113
7FBC Riograndense RS8314-310
8Clube 19928206-106
9EC Novo Horizonte9117-244
10SC Rio Grande8008-200

Pengunjung