Second Amateur Division - ACFF

Belgium

Laga liga ini

Liga lainnya 9

Belgium1 liga9

Klasemen

#TimMainMSKSGPoin
1Jette9540+919
2SG-Tertre-Hautrage9612+719
3Stade Mouscronnois9522+917
4Crossing Schaerbeek9522+717
5Braine9522+517
6AS Eupen II9432+315
7Huy9423-214
8Ganshoren9414+513
9La Calamine9414+213
10Ostiches9342+213
11RUS Binche9333-312
12Stade Verviers9324+211
13Acren-Lessines9324+211
14Richelle United9324-211
15Stockay-Warfusée9234-69
16Entité Manageoise9225-68
17Union Namur9117-174
18Aywaille9018-171

Pengunjung