1st League - FBiH

Bosnia

Laga liga ini

Liga lainnya 2

Bosnia1 liga2

Klasemen

#TimMainMSKSGPoin
1Posušje10730+824
2Travnik10712+822
3Stupčanica Olovo10622+1420
4Igman Konjic10541+519
5Sloboda Tuzla10532+918
6GOŠK Gabela10523+517
7Bratstvo Gračanica10352014
8TOŠK Tešanj10424014
9Jedinstvo Bihać10343+513
10Budućnost Banovići10244-810
11Vitez10235-69
12Zvijezda Gradačac10226-28
13Rudar Kakanj10226-88
14Čapljina10226-108
15Tomislav10226-138
16Radnik Hadžići10217-77

Pengunjung