Premyer Liqa

Azerbaijan

Laga liga ini

Liga lainnya 2

Azerbaijan1 liga2

Klasemen

#TimMainMSKSGPoin
1Sabah FA7610+1719
2Neftchi Baku9531+1318
3Qarabag7520+717
4Turan9432+215
5Zira9432015
6Kapaz8422014
7Şamaxı FK8341+313
8Sumqayıt8224-18
9Qabala9216-117
10Imisli FK8215-67
11Safa Baku9108-123
12Araz9027-122

Pengunjung