Eredivisie

Netherlands

Laga liga ini

Klasemen

#TimMainMSKSGPoin
1Feyenoord9720+2123
2AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
3PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
4Ajax9531+1518
5Twente9522+717
6Fortuna Sittard9432-115
7Groningen9423+314
8GO Ahead Eagles10352014
9Heerenveen9333+412
10Cambuur10334-312
11Utrecht10334-1012
12Excelsior9324-211
13NEC Nijmegen9243-110
14Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
15PEC Zwolle10226-128
16ADO Den Haag9135-96
17Telstar10136-96
18Willem II10028-222

Pengunjung